?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
31 July 2016 @ 04:42 pm
[Artwork] Private Show  
Title: Private Show
Fandom: White Collar
Art characters/Pairings: Neal, Peter
Art rating: R
Content Notice: slave!Neal
Dimensions/Resolution: 1000x1330px @300dpi

Summary: It wasn't the first time Neal was sent to entertain a group of VIP clients, but it was the first time one of them made Neal want to deliver the best performance of his life.

A/N: For my buddy citrinesunset who also celebrates her birthday today \o/ I figured some sexy slave!Neal vibes were in order for this ocassion, heee :D I hope you're having a wonderful day ♥

This fills the company of strangers square on my Gen Prompt Bingo card \o/

 
 
 
Sherylynsherylyn on July 31st, 2016 06:53 pm (UTC)
**lick**drooooool**slurp**

YUM!!!
kanarek13kanarek13 on August 1st, 2016 02:15 pm (UTC)
Heeeee, I wouldn't mind being the fly on the wall where that private show is happening... I'm sure at some point lap dance would happen... all that grinding and heavy breathing...LOL

I don't think Peter is leaving that venue without Neal, he is sure as hell willing to spend a fortune if necessary :P
Sherylyn: Love Winssherylyn on August 1st, 2016 02:57 pm (UTC)
Heeee!!! EXACTLY!! And heck, yeah … we need an Invisibility Cloak so we can watch it all!! LOL
kanarek13kanarek13 on August 1st, 2016 03:39 pm (UTC)
Unless they are willing to perform in front of an audience, LOL :P
Sherylynsherylyn on August 1st, 2016 10:58 pm (UTC)
Well, given where they are, etc., they really can't object toooo much to that idea!! LOL!!
dennih23: walk and talkdennih23 on August 1st, 2016 12:25 am (UTC)
I'm sure Neal will deliver, and Peter will be back for more :D Love the look on Peter's face taking in all of Neal.
kanarek13kanarek13 on August 1st, 2016 02:17 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much ♥ Yes, Peter will most certainly deliver... I'm thinking Peter will just buy the boy, take him home and have a private show every night :P Neal will most certainly not object, even if he could :P
Laura: Neal approvescookielaura on August 1st, 2016 03:18 pm (UTC)
Guh! Super hot ♥ I can't get enough slave Neal. And Peter's face! He is mesmerized ♥ As would I be :D
kanarek13kanarek13 on August 1st, 2016 03:38 pm (UTC)
Heee, thank you :D Like I said in above comments, Peter is sooooo taking Neal home :P
sinfulslasher: neal at your servicesinfulslasher on August 1st, 2016 08:25 pm (UTC)
HELL YES.

I'll need a live-feed of the performance as well as a copy of the recorded show in its entirety. *makes grabby hands*

Also? With Peter being the VIP client, I'm now wondering who is actually Neal's master??? *ponders possibilities*
Sherylynsherylyn on August 1st, 2016 10:57 pm (UTC)
Well, obviously, Neal's been in training or something, and whoever was "holding the leash" is waiting for just the right person to come along and truly claim such a valuable property. Peter, of course, is *the* one to claim Neal as being truly his for forever ;-)

ETA: And also, I second the motion for a live-feed and a recorded copy (one that won't wear out, either! LOL!!)!!

Edited at 2016-08-01 10:57 pm (UTC)
kanarek13: snuggleskanarek13 on August 2nd, 2016 01:56 pm (UTC)
Yeah, I really think it's Vincent :P
Sherylynsherylyn on August 2nd, 2016 04:30 pm (UTC)
That would totally make sense! He's so creepy anyway!! :-P
kanarek13: snuggleskanarek13 on August 2nd, 2016 01:56 pm (UTC)
Heeeeee, I'm kinda partial to Vincent... but Keller can be his other prized slave boy :P

And yes, I'm sure the performance is being recorded :P We need Moz to steal it for us, heeeee :P
sinfulslasher: white collar mozzie animatedsinfulslasher on August 2nd, 2016 06:49 pm (UTC)
Ohhh, I like! Yes, most definitely Vincent. He likes to collect pretty things, after all. :D

And of course my darling Matthew is a fellow slave! :D

I'm sure Moz is already on it... (he'd better be! LOL)